Jagdish Singh Khehar

Term

13th Sep 2011 - 27th Aug 2017

Former Chief Justice of India from 4/1/2017 to 25/7/2017.  Former Chief Justice of Uttarakhand and Karnataka High Courts.

FEEDBACK



Thank you for your feedback!